Расписание и таблицы / 2007

    Турнирная таблица / Группа А

    МКомандаИВНП+-О
    1651016416
    2641125813
    3624016710
    46312181010
    5620412206
    6611412194
    760064350

     

    Турнирная таблица / Группа B

    МКомандаИВНП+-О
    1550025515
    25311131310
    353021789
    4520316146
    55113584
    650051290

     

    Расписание игр / 2007

    ДатаМатчСчетТурнирПоле
    Трактор — СтолицаГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — ФК Минск 2008-2Группа / 2007
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — СДЮШОР-7 МогилевГруппа / 2007
    Орбита — ГорожанеГруппа / 2007
    Смена — ПолочанеГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-2 — ФК Минск 2008-1Группа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — ФК Минск 2008-2Группа / 2007
    Орбита — СменаГруппа / 2007
    Трактор — СДЮШОР-7 МогилевГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — СтолицаГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-2 — ПолочанеГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск 2008-1 — ГорожанеГруппа / 2007
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    Трактор — ФК Минск 2008-2Группа / 2007
    Полочане — ФК Минск 2008-1Группа / 2007
    Смена — ГорожанеГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-2 — СменаГруппа / 2007
    Трактор — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — Торпедо-БелАЗГруппа / 2007
    Орбита — ПолочанеГруппа / 2007
    Столица — СДЮШОР-7 МогилевГруппа / 2007
    ФК Минск-2 — ГорожанеГруппа / 2007
    Смена — ФК Минск 2008-1Группа / 2007
    СДЮШОР-7 Могилев — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — ТракторГруппа / 2007
    Орбита — ФК Минск 2008-1Группа / 2007
    Столица — ФК Минск 2008-2Группа / 2007
    ФК Минск-1 — СДЮШОР-7 МогилевГруппа / 2007
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — ТракторГруппа / 2007
    Столица — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    СДЮШОР-7 Могилев — ФК Минск 2008-2Группа / 2007
    Полочане — ГорожанеГруппа / 2007
    Орбита — ФК Минск-2Группа / 2007
    ФК Минск 2008-2 — Динамо Минск 2008Группа / 2007
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — СтолицаГруппа / 2007
    СДЮШОР-7 Могилев — Полочане1/4 финала
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — Орбита1/4 финала
    ФК Минск-1 — ФК Минск-21/4 финала
    Трактор — Смена1/4 финала
    КонкурсыГруппа / 2007
    Смена - ФК Минск-1-
    Орбита - Полочане-
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — СДЮШОР-7 Могилев1/2 финала
    Трактор — ФК Минск-21/2 финала
    Смена — Орбита-
    ФК Минск — Полочане-
    СДЮШОР-7 Могилев — Трактор3-е место
    Торпедо-БелАЗ — ФК Минск-2Финал