2010 / U-11

Группа А

МКомандаИО
149
239
349
449
549
633
723
843
940
1040

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа Б

МКомандаИО
1412
2410
349
437
546
623
733
843
940
1040

Смотреть полную таблицу →



День 1

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Ислочь — Уникум
Спорт Альянс — БАТЭ-2
Динамо Мн-2 — РЦОР БГУ-1
Орбита — Шахтер-2
Минск-2 — Минск-3
Динамо Мн-1 — Динамо Мн-3
РЦОР БГУ-2 — Максимус
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Шахтер-1
Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо
БАТЭ-1 — Старт
Ислочь — Спорт Альянс
РЦОР БГУ-1 — Орбита
Уникум — Минск-3
Шахтер-2 — Минск-2
БАТЭ-2 — Динамо Мн-2
Динамо Мн-3 — Старт
СДЮШОР Динамо — БАТЭ-1
Шахтер-1 — Минск-1
Максимус — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Динамо Мн-1 — РЦОР БГУ-2

День 2

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Спорт Альянс — Уникум
Динамо Мн-2 — Ислочь
Орбита — БАТЭ-2
Минск-2 — РЦОР БГУ-1
Минск-3 — Шахтер-2
РЦОР БГУ-2 — Динамо Мн-3
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Динамо Мн-1
Минск-1 — Максимус
БАТЭ-1 — Шахтер-1
Старт — СДЮШОР Динамо
Спорт Альянс — Динамо Мн-2
Ислочь — Орбита
БАТЭ-2 — Минск-2
РЦОР БГУ-1 — Минск-3
Уникум — Шахтер-2
РЦОР БГУ-2 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Динамо Мн-1 — Минск-1
Максимус — БАТЭ-1
Шахтер-1 — Старт
Динамо Мн-3 — СДЮШОР Динамо

День 3

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Динамо Мн-2 — Уникум
Орбита — Спорт Альянс
Минск-2 — Ислочь
Минск-3 — БАТЭ-2
Шахтер-2 — РЦОР БГУ-1
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Динамо Мн-3
Минск-1 — РЦОР БГУ-2
БАТЭ-1 — Динамо Мн-1
Старт — Максимус
СДЮШОР Динамо — Шахтер-1
Динамо Мн-2 — Орбита
Спорт Альянс — Минск-2
Ислочь — Минск-3
БАТЭ-2 — Шахтер-2
Уникум — РЦОР БГУ-1
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Минск-1
РЦОР БГУ-2 — БАТЭ-1
Динамо Мн-1 — Старт
Максимус — СДЮШОР Динамо
Динамо Мн-3 — Шахтер-1

День 4

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Орбита — Уникум
Минск-2 — Динамо Мн-2
Минск-3 — Спорт Альянс
Шахтер-2 — Ислочь
РЦОР БГУ-1 — БАТЭ-2
Минск-1 — Динамо Мн-3
БАТЭ-1 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Старт — РЦОР БГУ-2
СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн-1
Шахтер-1 — Максимус
Орбита — Минск-2
Динамо Мн-2 — Минск-3
Спорт Альянс — Шахтер-2
Ислочь — РЦОР БГУ-1
Уникум — БАТЭ-2
Минск-1 — БАТЭ-1
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Старт
РЦОР БГУ-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Динамо Мн-1 — Шахтер-1
Динамо Мн-3 — Максимус

День 5