2011 / U-10

Группа А

МКомандаИО
1618
2615
3615
4612
569
669
766
864
961
1060

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа Б

МКомандаИО
1618
2615
3613
4612
5612
669
766
864
960
1060

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Лига массового футбола

МКомандаИО
1616
2715
3412
4812
5510
649
759
863
953
1083
1160

Смотреть полную таблицу →



День 1

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Городея-2010 — Ислочь
Арсенал — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Динамо Мн-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Орбита-2 — Шахтер-1
Минск-1 — Минск-3
Динамо Мн-2 — Динамо-Юни
РЦОР БГУ — Городея
Орбита-1 — Шахтер-2
Минск-2 — Чемпион
БАТЭ — Крумкачы
Городея-2010 — Арсенал
СДЮШОР Динамо — Орбита-2
Ислочь — Минск-3
Шахтер-1 — Минск-1
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Динамо Мн-1
Динамо-Юни — Крумкачы
Чемпион — БАТЭ
Шахтер-2 — Минск-2
Городея — Орбита-1
Динамо Мн-2 — РЦОР БГУ
Динамо-Юни — Спартак
Атлетик — А1 Юниор
Орбита — ФШПВ
Динамо-Юни — Атлетик
Арсенал — Динамо-Юни
Спартак — Арсенал

День 2

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Атлетик — Смена
Атлетик — Слуцк
Арсенал — Ислочь
Динамо Мн-1 — Городея-2010
Орбита-2 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Смена — Смена-2
Минск-3 — Шахтер-1
РЦОР БГУ — Динамо-Юни
Орбита-1 — Динамо Мн-2
Минск-2 — Городея
Слуцк — Викинг
БАТЭ — Шахтер-2
Крумкачы — Чемпион
Арсенал — Динамо Мн-1
Городея-2010 — Орбита-2
Смена-2 — ФШПВ
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Минск-1
СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-3
Ислочь — Шахтер-1
РЦОР БГУ — Орбита-1
Викинг — А1 Юниор
Динамо Мн-2 — Минск-2
Городея — БАТЭ
Шахтер-2 — Крумкачы
Динамо-Юни — Чемпион
ФШПВ — А1 Юниор

День 3

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Динамо-Юни — Смена-2
Арсенал — Смена
Динамо-Юни — Орбита
Арсенал — Викинг
Орбита — Атлетик
Спартак — Викинг
Спартак — Атлетик
ФШПВ — Смена
ФШПВ — Викинг
Динамо Мн-1 — Ислочь
Орбита-2 — Арсенал
Минск-1 — Городея-2010
Минск-3 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Слуцк — Спартак
Шахтер-1 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Орбита-1 — Динамо-Юни
Минск-2 — РЦОР БГУ
БАТЭ — Динамо Мн-2
Викинг — Смена-2
Крумкачы — Городея
Чемпион — Шахтер-2
Динамо Мн-1 — Орбита-2
Арсенал — Минск-1
А1 Юниор — Слуцк
Городея-2010 — Минск-3
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Шахтер-1
Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо
РЦОР БГУ — БАТЭ
Орбита-1 — Минск-2
Динамо Мн-2 — Крумкачы
Городея — Чемпион
Динамо-Юни — Шахтер-2

День 4

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
ФШПВ — Динамо-Юни
Смена-2 — Арсенал
А1 Юниор — Динамо-Юни
Орбита — Смена-2
Атлетик — Арсенал
Орбита — Смена-1
Викинг — Атлетик
Смена-1 — Викинг
Орбита-2 — Ислочь
Минск-1 — Динамо Мн-1
Минск-3 — Арсенал
Шахтер-1 — Городея-2010
СДЮШОР Динамо — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-2 — Динамо-Юни
БАТЭ — Орбита-1
Крумкачы — РЦОР БГУ
Чемпион — Динамо Мн-2
Шахтер-2 — Городея
Орбита-2 — Минск-1
Динамо Мн-1 — Минск-3
Арсенал — Шахтер-1
Городея-2010 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Ислочь — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-2 — БАТЭ
Орбита-1 — Крумкачы
РЦОР БГУ — Чемпион
Динамо Мн-2 — Шахтер-2
Динамо-Юни — Городея

9 и 10 тур | 2011

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Минск-1 — Ислочь
Минск-3 — Орбита-2
Шахтер-1 — Динамо Мн-1
СДЮШОР Динамо — Арсенал
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Городея-2010
БАТЭ — Динамо-Юни
Крумкачы — Минск-2
Чемпион — Орбита-1
Шахтер-2 — РЦОР БГУ
Городея — Динамо Мн-2
10 А — 10 В
9 А — 9 В
8 А — 8 В
7 А — 7 В
6 А — 6 В
5 А — 5 В
4 А — 4 В
3 А — 3 В
2 А — 2 В
1 А — 1 В