2012 / U-9

Группа А

МКомандаИО
1927
2922
3917
4916
5916
6912
7912
894
993
1093

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа B

МКомандаИО
1927
2924
3918
4918
5916
6910
7910
897
993
1090

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Лига массового футбола

МКомандаИО
1925
2922
3Звезда-1817
4916
577
697
765
852
951
10Звезда-271

Смотреть полную таблицу →



День 1

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Арсенал — Звезда-2
Максимус — Звезда-1
Звезда-2 — Максимус
Звезда-1 — Арсенал
Минск-5 — Старт
Арсенал — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Динамо Мн-2 — Крумкачы
Орбита — Шахтер-1
Минск-1 — Минск-4
Динамо Мн-1 — Ислочь
Минск-6 — Минск-3
Максимус — Шахтер-2
Минск-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Минск-7 — Титан
Минск-5 — Арсенал
Крумкачы — Орбита
Старт — Минск-4
Шахтер-1 — Минск-1
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Динамо Мн-2
Ислочь — Титан
СДЮШОР Динамо — Минск-7
Шахтер-2 — Минск-2
Минск-3 — Максимус
Динамо Мн-1 — Минск-6
Максимус — Ислочь
Ислочь — Слуцк
Минск — Арсенал
Чемпион — Минск
Максимус — Слуцк

День 2

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Арсенал — Старт
Динамо Мн-2 — Минск-5
Орбита — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-1 — Крумкачы
Минск-4 — Шахтер-1
Минск-6 — Ислочь
Максимус — Динамо Мн-1
Минск-2 — Минск-3
Минск-7 — Шахтер-2
Титан — СДЮШОР Динамо
Арсенал — Динамо Мн-2
Минск-5 — Орбита
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Минск-1
Крумкачы — Минск-4
Старт — Шахтер-1
Минск-6 — Максимус
Динамо Мн-1 — Минск-2
Минск-3 — Минск-7
Шахтер-2 — Титан
Ислочь — СДЮШОР Динамо
Звезда-2 — Ислочь
Ислочь — Чемпион
Звезда-1 — Чемпион
ФШПВ — Минск
Звезда-1 — ФШПВ
Арсенал — Максимус
Арсенал — А1 Юниор

День 3

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Максимус — Ислочь
Минск-2 — Минск-6
Минск-7 — Динамо Мн-1
Титан — Минск-3
СДЮШОР Динамо — Шахтер-2
Динамо Мн-2 — Старт
Орбита — Арсенал
Минск-1 — Минск-5
Минск-4 — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Шахтер-1 — Крумкачы
Максимус — Минск-2
Минск-6 — Минск-7
Динамо Мн-1 — Титан
Минск-3 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Ислочь — Шахтер-2
Динамо Мн-2 — Орбита
Арсенал — Минск-1
Минск-5 — Минск-4
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Шахтер-1
Старт — Крумкачы
ФШПВ — Максимус
Арсенал — Слуцк
Слуцк — А1 Юниор
Ислочь — Арсенал
Минск — Ислочь

День 4

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Орбита — Старт
Минск-1 — Динамо Мн-2
Минск-4 — Арсенал
Шахтер-1 — Минск-5
Крумкачы — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-2 — Ислочь
Минск-7 — Максимус
Титан — Минск-6
СДЮШОР Динамо — Динамо Мн-1
Шахтер-2 — Минск-3
Орбита — Минск-1
Динамо Мн-2 — Минск-4
Арсенал — Шахтер-1
Минск-5 — Крумкачы
Старт — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Минск-2 — Минск-7
Максимус — Титан
Минск-6 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Динамо Мн-1 — Шахтер-2
Ислочь — Минск-3
Арсенал — Чемпион
А1 Юниор — Ислочь
Звезда-1 — Ислочь
Звезда-2 — Минск
А1 Юниор — Максимус
Звезда-1 — Звезда-2
Минск — Максимус

День 5

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Минск-1 — Старт
Минск-4 — Орбита
Шахтер-1 — Динамо Мн-2
Крумкачы — Арсенал
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Минск-5
Минск-7 — Ислочь
Титан — Минск-2
СДЮШОР Динамо — Максимус
Шахтер-2 — Минск-6
Минск-3 — Динамо Мн-1
Крумкачы — Ислочь
Минск-3 — Шахтер-2
Минск-4 — Старт
Динамо Мн-2 — СДЮШОР Динамо
Минск-6 — Арсенал
Минск-7 — Орбита
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Титан
Минск-2 — Шахтер-1
Минск-5 — Максимус
Минск-1 — Динамо Мн-1
Чемпион — Максимус
Чемпион — Звезда-2
А1 Юниор — Минск
Звезда-2 — Слуцк
Звезда-1 — Минск
Арсенал — ФШПВ
Минск — Слуцк
ФШПВ — Ислочь
Звезда-1 — Слуцк