Высшая лига / 2006 / U-15

Группа 1

МКомандаИО
1618
2713
3510
463
560

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа 2

МКомандаИО
1824
2812
3812
488
576
674

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа 3

МКомандаИО
1716
2515
379
458
585
661

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа 4

МКомандаИО
1822
2813
3710
479
555
670

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа 5

МКомандаИО
1822
2821
3810
489
585
682

Смотреть полную таблицу →

Группа 6

МКомандаИО
1822
2716
3713
4810
586
680



1 этап

1 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
ДЮСШ Ошмяны — Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ — Ислочь
Городея — Днепр
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Сморгонь
Арсенал Д. — Слуцк
Барановичи — Белкард
Динамо Бр — Ивацевичи
Витебск — СДЮШОР Днепр
Динамо Мн — Орша
БОЦОР — Шахтер
Белшина — Комсомолец
ДЮСШ ДСК — Славия Мз
Гомель — Спутник
ДЮСШ-Волна — Рух
Лида — Неман
Минск — СДЮШОР-8
Академия футбола — Слоним 2017

2 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Слуцк — Днепр
Ислочь — Городея
Сморгонь — РЦОР БГУ
ДЮСШ Ошмяны — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
БОЦОР — Динамо Бр
СДЮШОР Днепр — Динамо Мн
Неман — Белкард
Ивацевичи — ДЮСШ-Волна
Славия Мз — Минск
Белшина — Витебск
Спутник — СДЮШОР-8
Комсомолец — Орша
Шахтер — Рух
Арсенал Д. — БАТЭ
Барановичи — Слоним 2017
Гомель — ДЮСШ ДСК
Лида — Академия футбола

3 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
СДЮШОР-8 — Славия Мз
РЦОР БГУ — ДЮСШ Ошмяны
Городея — Арсенал Д.
БАТЭ — Слуцк
Слоним 2017 — Неман
Днепр — Ислочь
Академия футбола — Барановичи
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — Торпедо-БелАЗ
Динамо Бр — Шахтер
Витебск — Комсомолец
Динамо Мн — Белшина
ДЮСШ ДСК — Спутник
Минск — Гомель
Белкард — Лида
Рух — Ивацевичи
Орша — СДЮШОР Днепр тех. результат
ДЮСШ-Волна — БОЦОР

4 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Лида — Слоним 2017
Академия футбола — Белкард
Спутник — Славия Мз
БАТЭ — Городея
Сморгонь — Торпедо-БелАЗ
Слуцк — Ислочь
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — РЦОР БГУ
БОЦОР — Рух
Комсомолец — СДЮШОР Днепр
Гомель — СДЮШОР-8
Барановичи — Неман
Шахтер — Ивацевичи
Динамо Бр — ДЮСШ-Волна
Арсенал Д. — Днепр
Белшина — Орша
Витебск — Динамо Мн
ДЮСШ ДСК — Минск

5 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Белкард — Академия футбола
Неман — Барановичи
РЦОР БГУ — Торпедо-БелАЗ
Сморгонь — ДЮСШ Ошмяны
Ислочь — Арсенал Д.
Городея — Слуцк
Слоним 2017 — Лида
Днепр — БАТЭ
Рух — Динамо Бр
Орша — Витебск
СДЮШОР-8 — ДЮСШ ДСК
Славия Мз — Гомель
ДЮСШ-Волна — Шахтер
Ивацевичи — БОЦОР
Динамо Мн — Комсомолец
Минск — Спутник
Белшина — СДЮШОР Днепр

6 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Сморгонь — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Слуцк — Арсенал Д.
Днепр — Городея
Торпедо-БелАЗ — ДЮСШ Ошмяны
Ислочь — БАТЭ
Ивацевичи — Динамо Бр
Спутник — Гомель
Белкард — Неман
Славия Мз — ДЮСШ ДСК
Шахтер — БОЦОР
СДЮШОР Днепр — Витебск
Орша — Динамо Мн
СДЮШОР-8 — Минск
Академия футбола — Лида
Слоним 2017 — Барановичи
Комсомолец — Белшина
Рух — ДЮСШ-Волна

7 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Белкард — Слоним 2017
Городея — Ислочь
Орша — Комсомолец
ДЮСШ-2 Борисов — ДЮСШ Ошмяны
Днепр — Слуцк
Динамо Бр — БОЦОР
Неман — Академия футбола
РЦОР БГУ — Сморгонь
ДЮСШ-Волна — Ивацевичи
БАТЭ — Арсенал Д.
Лида — Барановичи тех.
Рух — Шахтер
Витебск — Белшина
Минск — Славия Мз
Динамо Мн — СДЮШОР Днепр
СДЮШОР-8 — Спутник
ДЮСШ ДСК — Гомель

8 тур | 2006

ДатаМатчВремяСчет
Барановичи — Академия футбола
Спутник — ДЮСШ ДСК
Неман — Слоним 2017
Арсенал Д. — Городея
Торпедо-БелАЗ — ДЮСШ-2 Борисов
Слуцк — БАТЭ
Ислочь — Днепр
Белшина — Динамо Мн
Лида — Белкард
БОЦОР — ДЮСШ-Волна
Славия Мз — СДЮШОР-8
ДЮСШ Ошмяны — РЦОР БГУ
Шахтер — Динамо Бр
Ивацевичи — Рух
СДЮШОР Днепр — Орша
Комсомолец — Витебск
Гомель — Минск